17 Jun 2019
16 Jun 2019
15 Jun 2019
14 Jun 2019
13 Jun 2019
12 Jun 2019
11 Jun 2019
10 Jun 2019
Tips for Friday, 24 May 2019
Time   Match Tip Odd Status
24.05 02:00 Usa Texas United - Mississippi Brilla Over 1.5 win
24.05 10:00 Australia Southport Reserves - Murwillumbah Over 1.5 wait
24.05 10:00 Georgia Wfc Kolkheti Khobi - Wfc Iveria Khashuri Over 1.5 wait
24.05 10:00 Georgia Wfc Martve - Wfc Lanchkhuti Over 1.5 wait
24.05 10:30 Australia Capalaba Bulldogs - Western Spirit Over 1.5 win
24.05 10:45 Australia Metro United - Fulham United Over 1.5 lost
24.05 10:45 Australia Metro United - Fulham United 1 Will Score lost
24.05 10:45 Australia West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets Over 1.5 win
24.05 11:00 Ukraine Arsenal Kyiv U19 - Desna Chernihiv U19 Over 1.5 win
24.05 11:00 Ukraine Chornomorets Odesa U19 - Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 Over 1.5 win
24.05 11:00 Belarus Dinamo Brest Reserve - Neman Grodno Reserve Over 1.5 lost
24.05 11:00 Ukraine Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Over 1.5 win
24.05 11:00 Ukraine Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 2 Will Score win
24.05 11:00 Czech-republic Jablonec U21 - Vysocina Jihlava U21 Over 1.5 win
24.05 11:00 Russia Strogino Moscow Ii - Ssh 75 Over 1.5 win
24.05 11:00 Russia Strogino Moscow Ii - Ssh 75 2 Will Score win
24.05 11:00 Ukraine Zorya Luhansk U19 - Volyn Lutsk U19 Over 1.5 win
24.05 11:00 Ukraine Zorya Luhansk U19 - Volyn Lutsk U19 1 Will Score lost
24.05 11:30 Australia Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United 1 wait
24.05 11:30 Australia Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United Over 1.5 wait
24.05 11:30 Australia Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United 1 Will Score wait
24.05 11:30 Australia Gold Coast Knights - Western Pride Over 1.5 win
24.05 11:30 Australia Gold Coast Knights - Western Pride 1 Will Score win
24.05 11:30 Australia South Adelaide Panthers Fc - Adelaide Olympic Over 1.5 win
24.05 11:30 Australia South Adelaide Panthers Fc - Adelaide Olympic 2 Will Score win
24.05 11:45 Australia Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1x lost
24.05 12:00 Australia Southport Fc - Murwillumbah Over 1.5 win
24.05 12:00 Ukraine Zhilstroy 2 Kharkiv - Pfc Lviv Over 1.5 wait
24.05 12:00 Ukraine Zlagoda Dnipro - Zhilstroy Kharkiv Over 1.5 win
24.05 12:00 Ukraine Zlagoda Dnipro - Zhilstroy Kharkiv 2 Will Score win
24.05 12:15 Australia Pascoe Vale - Heidelberg United 2 Will Score win
24.05 12:45 Australia Salisbury Inter - Adelaide City Over 1.5 win
24.05 13:00 Russia Grad - Letniy Dozhdik Over 1.5 win
24.05 13:00 South-korea Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu x2 win
24.05 13:00 Turkey-amateur Istanbul Basaksehir U21 - Alanyaspor U21 2 Will Score win
24.05 14:00 World Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg Over 1.5 win
24.05 14:00 Georgia Wfc Chkhorotskhu - Wfc Nike Over 1.5 wait
24.05 14:00 Georgia Wfc Dinamo Batumi - Wfc Zarzma Over 1.5 wait
24.05 15:00 Russia Football Academy Of Ponedelnik - Fk Krasnodar Iii Over 1.5 win
24.05 15:00 Russia Lokomotiv M Lfk - Burevestnik Over 1.5 wait
24.05 15:00 Russia Lokomotiv M Lfk - Burevestnik 1 Will Score wait
24.05 15:30 Indonesia Ps Barito Putera - Madura United 1 Will Score wait
24.05 16:00 Romania Cs Arsenal Tunari - Acs Inainte Modelu Over 1.5 wait
24.05 16:00 Switzerland Fc Mendrisio Stabio - Fc Kosova Zurich Over 1.5 wait
24.05 16:00 Malaysia Terengganu - Selangor Fa Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Romania 1. Fotbal Club Gloria Bistrita - Cs Iernut Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Romania 1. Fotbal Club Gloria Bistrita - Cs Iernut 2 Will Score wait
24.05 17:00 Romania Acs Sticla Ariesul Turda - Acs Comuna Recea Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Romania Astra Giurgiu Ii - Acso Filiasi Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Romania Astra Giurgiu Ii - Acso Filiasi 2 Will Score wait
24.05 17:00 Bulgaria Atletik Kuklen - Asenovets Asenovgrad Over 1.5 win
24.05 17:00 Poland Baltyk Gdynia - Mks Mieszko Gniezno Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Romania Cs Sanatatea Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias Ii Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Romania Cs Soimii Lipova - Acs Ghiroda Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Georgia Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2 Will Score wait
24.05 17:00 Bulgaria Levski Karlovo - Neftochimic Burgas Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 - Pfc Montana U19 Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Romania Lunca Teuz Cermei - Cf Metalurgistul Cugir Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Bulgaria Marek Dupnitsa U19 - Ludogorets Razgrad U19 Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Slovakia Mfk Skalica - Fk Dubnica Nad Vahom Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Russia Setun Kuntsevo Moscow - Fk Rosich 2 Will Score wait
24.05 17:00 Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Reserve - Carlos A Manucci Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:00 Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Reserve - Carlos A Manucci 1 Will Score wait
24.05 17:30 Finland Fc Jazz - Kapylan Pallo 1x wait
24.05 17:30 Finland Gnistan - Tampere United Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:30 Lithuania Marijampole City Fa - Dainava Alytus Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:30 Lithuania Pakruojis - Fk Nevezis Over 1.5 wait
24.05 17:30 Finland Salpa - Kaapo Kaarina 1x wait
24.05 17:30 Russia Zelenograd - Fc Express Over 1.5 wait
24.05 18:00 Czech-republic Fc Boskovice - Bosonohy Over 1.5 wait
24.05 18:00 Lithuania Fk Kedainiai - Siauliai Futbolo Akademija Over 1.5 wait
24.05 18:00 Sweden-amateur Halmstads U19 - If Elfsborg U19 Over 1.5 wait
24.05 18:00 Sweden-amateur Halmstads U19 - If Elfsborg U19 2 Will Score wait
24.05 18:00 Sweden-amateur Mjallby Aif U19 - Malmo Ff U19 Over 1.5 wait
24.05 18:00 Czech-republic Mlada Boleslav - Fastav Zlin 1x wait
24.05 18:00 Czech-republic Uhelne Sklady - Admira Pr B Over 1.5 wait
24.05 18:30 Denmark-amateur B. 1913 - Naesby Bk Over 1.5 wait
24.05 18:30 Denmark-amateur B. 1913 - Naesby Bk 2 Will Score wait
24.05 18:30 Germany-amateur Germania Friedrichstal - Sgv Freiberg Over 1.5 wait
24.05 18:30 Denmark-amateur Norresundby Bk - Aab Ii Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Austria-amateur Atsv Stadl Paura - Wsc Hogo Hertha Wels Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Austria-amateur Atsv Stadl Paura - Wsc Hogo Hertha Wels 2 Will Score wait
24.05 19:00 Botswana Bdf Xi - Security Systems Fc Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Denmark Bk Avarta - Skovshoved Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Austria-amateur Bruck Leitha - Sv Mattersburg Ii Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Slovakia Dac Dunajska Streda - Mfk Zemplin Michalovce 1x wait
24.05 19:00 Austria-amateur Fc Lendorf - Union Vocklamarkt Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Slovakia Fc Vion Zlate Moravce - Fc Nitra 1 Will Score wait
24.05 19:00 Sweden Huddinge If - Afk Linkoping Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Sweden Huddinge If - Afk Linkoping 1 Will Score wait
24.05 19:00 Sweden Ifk Berga - Fk Karlskrona Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Sweden Ifk Hassleholm - Asarums If Fk Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Uruguay Juventud De Las Piedras Reserve - Progreso Reserve Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Austria-amateur Kalsdorf - Sc Weiz 1 Will Score wait
24.05 19:00 Sweden Kramfors Alliansen - Umea Fc Akademi Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Slovakia Msk Zilina - Mfk Ruzomberok 2 Will Score wait
24.05 19:00 Sweden Qviding Fif - Ullareds Ik Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Denmark-amateur Silkeborg Kfum - Viborg Ff Reserve Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Austria-amateur Sk Bischofshofen - Kufstein 2 Will Score wait
24.05 19:00 Austria-amateur Sk Sturm Graz Ii - Allerheiligen Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Austria-amateur Sk Sturm Graz Ii - Allerheiligen 1 Will Score wait
24.05 19:00 Austria-amateur Sk Sturm Graz Ii - Allerheiligen 2 Will Score wait
24.05 19:00 Austria-amateur Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Fc Wels Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Sweden Vanersborgs Fk - Torslanda Ik Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:00 Sweden Vanersborgs Fk - Torslanda Ik 1 Will Score wait
24.05 19:10 Austria Austria Wien Ii - Wacker Innsbruck Ii Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:10 Austria Austria Wien Ii - Wacker Innsbruck Ii 1 Will Score wait
24.05 19:10 Austria Liefering - Wsg Wattens 2 Will Score wait
24.05 19:10 Austria Sv Licht Loidl Lafnitz - Fac 1x wait
24.05 19:29 Poland Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Chelmianka Chelm Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:29 Poland Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Chelmianka Chelm 1 Will Score wait
24.05 19:30 Austria-amateur Ask Ebreichsdorf - Fcm Traiskirchen Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:30 Austria-amateur Fc Marchfeld Donauauen - Flyeralarm Admira Ii Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:30 Russia Fortune Inn - Kolomyagi 47 Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:30 Sweden Ifk Haninge - Assyriska Ff Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:30 Sweden Ifk Haninge - Assyriska Ff 2 Will Score wait
24.05 19:30 Austria-amateur Schwechat - Wiener Sport Club Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:30 Germany-amateur Sv Schermbeck - Tus Erndtebruck Over 1.5 wait
24.05 19:30 Germany-amateur Sv Schermbeck - Tus Erndtebruck 2 Will Score wait
24.05 19:30 Sweden Valbo Ff - Gamla Upsala Sk 2 wait
24.05 20:00 Turkey Besiktas - Kasimpasa Over 1.5 wait
24.05 20:00 Turkey Besiktas - Kasimpasa 2 Will Score wait
24.05 20:00 Turkey Sivasspor - Galatasaray x2 wait
24.05 20:15 Germany-amateur Rb Leipzig U19 - Vfb Stuttgart U19 Over 1.5 wait
24.05 20:15 Ecuador Sd Aucas U19 - Tecnico Universitario U19 2 Will Score wait
24.05 20:45 Ireland Bohemian - Sligo Rovers 1x wait
24.05 20:45 Ireland Bray Wanderers - Wexford Fc Over 1.5 wait
24.05 20:45 Ireland Waterford - University College Dublin 1x wait
24.05 21:05 France Fc Nantes - Strasbourg 1x wait
24.05 21:05 France Nimes Olympique - Olympique Lyonnais Over 1.5 wait
24.05 21:05 France Olympique De Marseille - Montpellier 2 Will Score wait
24.05 21:05 France Stade De Reims - Paris Saint Germain x2 wait
24.05 21:05 France Stade De Reims - Paris Saint Germain Over 1.5 wait
24.05 21:15 Iceland Augnablik - Haukar Over 1.5 wait
24.05 21:15 Iceland Fh - Fjolnir Over 1.5 wait
24.05 21:15 Iceland Grotta - Leiknir Reykjavik Over 1.5 wait
24.05 21:15 Iceland Vikingur Olafsvik - Thor Akureyri Over 1.5 wait
24.05 22:00 Jordan Al Wehdat - Ramtha Sc Over 1.5 wait
24.05 22:00 Usa Toronto Fc Ii - Fc Tucson Over 1.5 wait
Ads
16 Jun 2019
15 Jun 2019
14 Jun 2019
13 Jun 2019
12 Jun 2019
11 Jun 2019
10 Jun 2019
©2019 ZuRank.com
Privacy Policy
This website offers purely informative data and has no connection with soccer bets.
Do not use this tips, stats or information to place any kind of bets, if so, you are doing it on your own risk!!