21 Aug 2019
20 Aug 2019
19 Aug 2019
18 Aug 2019
17 Aug 2019
16 Aug 2019
15 Aug 2019
14 Aug 2019
Tips for Saturday, 18 May 2019
Time   Match Tip Odd Status
18.05 00:30 Brazil Atletico Roraima - Sao Raimundo Pa Over 1.5 win
18.05 00:30 Paraguay Deportivo Santani - Club Libertad x2 win
18.05 02:00 Usa Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds - New York Cosmos B Over 1.5 win
18.05 02:15 Ecuador Independiente Del Valle - El Nacional 1x win
18.05 02:15 Ecuador Independiente Del Valle - El Nacional Over 1.5 lost
18.05 02:15 Ecuador Independiente Del Valle - El Nacional 2 Will Score lost
18.05 02:30 Brazil Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario Under 3.5 win
18.05 03:00 Peru Fbc Melgar - Sport Boys Over 1.5 win
18.05 03:00 Usa San Francisco Glens Sc - Santa Cruz Breakers Fc Over 1.5 win
18.05 04:30 India Sethu Fc - Baroda Academy Over 1.5 win
18.05 04:45 Australia Nerang Reserves - Broadbeach United Over 1.5 win
18.05 05:00 Australia Springvale White Eagles U20 - Moreland Zebras U20 Over 1.5 wait
18.05 05:00 Australia Springvale White Eagles U20 - Moreland Zebras U20 1 Will Score wait
18.05 06:30 Australia Lambton Jaffas Fc - Charlestown City Over 1.5 win
18.05 07:00 Japan Albirex Niigata - Ehime Fc 1x lost
18.05 07:00 Australia Canberra Fc - Riverina Rhinos Over 1.5 win
18.05 07:00 Australia Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay Jets U20 Over 1.5 win
18.05 07:00 Australia Riverina Rhinos - Canberra Fc Over 1.5 win
18.05 07:15 Australia Avondale Fc - Bentleigh Greens Over 1.5 win
18.05 08:00 Japan Kashima Antlers - Matsumoto Yamaga Fc 1x win
18.05 08:15 Australia Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - Sunshine Coast Fire U20 Over 1.5 wait
18.05 08:30 Australia Glenorchy Knights - Riverside Olympic Fc Over 1.5 win
18.05 08:30 Australia Woden Valley - Gungahlin United Fc Over 1.5 win
18.05 09:00 Australia Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs Fc Over 1.5 win
18.05 09:00 Australia Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs Fc 1 Will Score win
18.05 09:00 Australia North Pine - Caboolture Over 1.5 win
18.05 09:30 China Changchun Yatai - Liaoning Shenyang Hongyun 1x win
18.05 09:30 China Changchun Yatai - Liaoning Shenyang Hongyun Over 1.5 win
18.05 09:30 Australia Grange Thistle - Acacia Ridge Over 1.5 win
18.05 09:30 Australia Monaro Panthers Fc - Tuggeranong Utd Over 1.5 win
18.05 10:00 Ukraine Askaniya Flora - Desna Pogreby Over 1.5 wait
18.05 10:00 Romania Fc Arges Pitesti - Uta Arad 1x win
18.05 10:00 Hungary Felcsut Se U19 - Honved Fc U19 2 Will Score win
18.05 10:00 Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 10:00 Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 1 Will Score win
18.05 10:00 China Sichuan - Guizhou Hengfeng Over 1.5 win
18.05 10:00 Russia Ural Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Over 1.5 win
18.05 10:00 Russia Ural Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 2 Will Score win
18.05 10:15 Czech-republic Mas Taborsko Ii - Fk Spartak Sobeslav Over 1.5 win
18.05 10:15 Czech-republic Mostecky Fk - Tj Sokol Hostoun Over 1.5 lost
18.05 10:15 Czech-republic Slavoj Vysehrad - Fc Pisek Over 1.5 lost
18.05 10:15 Czech-republic Slavoj Vysehrad - Fc Pisek 1 Will Score win
18.05 10:15 Czech-republic Viktoria Otrokovice - Sfk Vrchovina Over 1.5 win
18.05 10:30 Australia Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - Sunshine Coast Fire 1 Will Score win
18.05 10:30 Czech-republic Fastav Zlin U19 - Mfk Karvina U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 10:30 Czech-republic Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice - Dukla Praha Over 1.5 win
18.05 10:45 Australia Tilford Zebras - Clarence United Fc Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:00 Russia Antey Zaprudnya - Sk Khimik Klin Over 1.5 wait
18.05 11:00 Russia Fc Odintsovo - Vibor Odintsovo Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:00 Russia Fc Schelkovo - Fk Kotelniki M Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:00 Czech-republic Fk Dukla Praha U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:00 Australia Gold Coast City - Moreton Bay United 1x lost
18.05 11:00 Russia Gorky 2 Odintsovo - Fk Nara Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:00 Serbia Gsp Polet Dorcol - Fk Jedinstvo Surcin Over 1.5 lost
18.05 11:00 Serbia Gsp Polet Dorcol - Fk Jedinstvo Surcin 1 Will Score lost
18.05 11:00 Russia Kolomyagi 47 - Neva Legirus D Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:00 Russia Kotelniki - Olympik M Mytishchi Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:00 Russia Kotelniki - Olympik M Mytishchi 1 Will Score win
18.05 11:00 Australia Magpies Crusaders United - Gold Coast Knights Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:00 Australia Magpies Crusaders United - Gold Coast Knights 2 Will Score win
18.05 11:00 Italy Napoli U19 - Fiorentina U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:00 Australia Peninsula Power Fc - Lions Fc Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:00 Russia Sdusshor Volga M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk Over 1.5 wait
18.05 11:00 Australia South West Queensland Thunder - Brisbane Strikers 2 Will Score win
18.05 11:00 Australia Toowong - Albany Creek Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:00 Ukraine Zorya Luhansk U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Over 1.5 win
18.05 11:30 Australia Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings 2 Will Score win
18.05 12:00 Russia Avangard 2 Kursk - Metallurg M Lipetsk Over 1.5 win
18.05 12:00 Poland Escola Varsovia U18 - Korona Kielce U18 Over 1.5 win
18.05 12:00 Belarus Fc Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Brest Reserve Over 1.5 win
18.05 12:00 Serbia Fk Brodarac U19 - Ofk Beograd U19 Over 1.5 wait
18.05 12:00 Serbia Fk Trajal 19 - Fk Jedinstvo Ub U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 12:00 Sweden-amateur Gif Sundsvall U19 - Lidingo U19 Over 1.5 wait
18.05 12:00 Sweden Hittarps Ik - Eslovs Bk Over 1.5 win
18.05 12:00 Russia Lokomotiv Rpm Nizhniy Novgorod - Zenit Penza Over 1.5 lost
18.05 12:00 Serbia Partizan Beograd U19 - Fk Internacional U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 12:00 Russia Rostov Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth Over 1.5 win
18.05 12:00 Poland Slask Wroclaw U18 - Gks Belchatow U18 Over 1.5 win
18.05 12:00 Poland Tks Elana Torun U18 - Jagiellonia Bialystok U18 Over 1.5 win
18.05 12:00 Portugal Vitoria Guimaraes B - Fc Porto B 1 Will Score win
18.05 12:00 Czech-republic Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Viktoria Plzen U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 12:00 North-macedonia Zfk Kocani - Zfk Tetovo 2017 Over 1.5 win
18.05 12:00 North-macedonia Zfk Kocani - Zfk Tetovo 2017 1 Will Score win
18.05 12:15 Finland Hjk Helsinki U20 - Tps Turku U20 Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Denmark-amateur Aab Ii - Aarhus Fremad 2 Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Denmark-amateur Aab Ii - Aarhus Fremad 2 2 Will Score win
18.05 13:00 Denmark Aarhus Fremad - Kolding If Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Turkey-amateur Adanaspor U21 - Osmanlispor U21 Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Russia Baltavto - Druzhba Mcc Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Sweden Enskede Ik - Tyreso Ff Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Russia Fk Kaluga - Fk Kvant Obninsk Over 1.5 lost
18.05 13:00 Turkey-amateur Genclerbirligi U21 - Adana Demirspor U21 Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Sweden Husqvarna Ff - Nosaby If 1 Will Score win
18.05 13:00 Sweden-amateur Ik Sirius U19 - Orebro Sk U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Sweden-amateur Ik Sirius U19 - Orebro Sk U19 1 Will Score win
18.05 13:00 Denmark-amateur Karlslunde If - Taastrup Fc 1 Will Score lost
18.05 13:00 Denmark-amateur Kastrup - Allerod Fk Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Italy Roma U19 - Juventus U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Lithuania Siauliai Futbolo Akademija - Kupiskis Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Estonia Tallinna Jk Legion Ii - Fc Santos Tartu Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:00 Estonia Tallinna Jk Legion Ii - Fc Santos Tartu 1 Will Score win
18.05 13:00 Denmark-amateur Viby If - Djursland Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:15 Germany-amateur Tsv Nordlingen - Sv Kirchanschoring Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:30 Germany Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Munchen 1 win
18.05 13:30 Germany Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Munchen 1 Will Score win
18.05 13:30 Germany-amateur Chemnitzer Fc - Bischofswerdaer Fv 08 1 Will Score win
18.05 13:30 Scotland Dundee Fc - St. Mirren x2 win
18.05 13:30 Germany Fortuna Koln - Sonnenhof Grossaspach Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:30 Denmark-amateur Fremad Valby - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:30 Germany-amateur Germania Halberstadt - Union Furstenwalde Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:30 Scotland Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone Over 1.5 win
18.05 13:30 Germany Kfc Uerdingen 05 - Wehen Wiesbaden 2 Will Score win
18.05 13:30 China Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Heilongjiang 1 win
18.05 13:30 Germany-amateur Vfb Auerbach - Sv Babelsberg 03 Over 1.5 lost
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur 1. Fc Nurnberg Ii - Vfb Eichstatt Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur 1. Fc Nurnberg Ii - Vfb Eichstatt 2 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur 1. Fc Saarbrucken - Sc Hessen Dreieich Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur 1. Fc Schweinfurt 05 - Fc Pipinsried Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Afk Linkoping - Arameiska Syrianska Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Afk Linkoping - Arameiska Syrianska 2 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Akropolis If - Bodens Bk Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Akropolis If - Bodens Bk 1 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Asv Neumarkt - Spvgg Ansbach Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Asv Neumarkt - Spvgg Ansbach 1 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Ukraine Berkut Legion - Fc Brovary Over 1.5 wait
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Bonner Sc - 1. Fc Kaan Marienborn Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Bsv Rehden - Vfl Wolfsburg Ii Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Poland Czarni Sosnowiec - Uks Sms Lodz Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Paraguay Deportivo Santani Reserves - Libertad Reserve Over 1.5 wait
18.05 14:00 Sweden Fc Stockholm Internazionale - Newroz Fc Over 1.5 lost
18.05 14:00 Ukraine Fk Oleksandria U21 - Arsenal Kyiv U21 1 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Friska Viljor Fc - Sandviks Ik Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Norway Halsen If - Valerenga If Ii Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Norway Halsen If - Valerenga If Ii 2 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Ifk Lidingo - Fc Gute 1x lost
18.05 14:00 Sweden Ifk Lidingo - Fc Gute Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Ifk Tidaholm - Ifk Uddevalla 1 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Ifk Timra - Anundsjo If Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Ik Gauthiod - Nordvarmlands Ff Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Ik Gauthiod - Nordvarmlands Ff 1 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Ukraine Juniors Shpitki - Avangard Bziv Over 1.5 wait
18.05 14:00 Sweden-amateur Kalmar Ff U19 - Orgryte Is U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Kenya Kariobangi Sharks - Kenya Commercial Bank Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Kickers Offenbach - Fc Homburg Over 1.5 lost
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Ksv Hessen Kassel - Turk Gucu Friedberg Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Finland Kups Kuopio - Ons Oulu Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden-amateur Malmo Ff U19 - Halmstads U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden-amateur Malmo Ff U19 - Halmstads U19 1 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Ntsv Strand 08 - Inter Turkspor Kiel Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden-amateur Osters If U19 - Helsingborgs If U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden-amateur Osters If U19 - Helsingborgs If U19 2 Will Score lost
18.05 14:00 Thailand Port Fc - True Bangkok United Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Rw Oberhausen - Sc Verl 1 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Sc Freiburg Ii - Fsv Frankfurt Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Latvia Sc Grobina - Fk Dinamo Riga Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Skelleftea Ff - Gottne If Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Spvgg Greuther Furth Ii - Fc Ingolstadt Ii Over 1.5 lost
18.05 14:00 Sweden Stafsinge If - Bk Olympic Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Sweden Stafsinge If - Bk Olympic 2 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Sv Frisia 03 - Sv Eichede 2 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Sv Heimstetten - Fv Illertissen Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Sv Heimstetten - Fv Illertissen 2 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Sv Seligenporten - Fsv Erlangen Bruck 1 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Sv Todesfelde - Vfb Lubeck Ii Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Sv Todesfelde - Vfb Lubeck Ii 1 Will Score lost
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Sv Wacker Burghausen - Bayern Munchen Ii Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Estonia Tartu Jk Tammeka - Fc Lootos Polva Over 1.5 lost
18.05 14:00 Estonia Tartu Jk Tammeka - Fc Lootos Polva 1 Will Score lost
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Tsb Flensburg - Vfr Neumunster Over 1.5 lost
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Tsb Flensburg - Vfr Neumunster 1 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Tsv Buchbach - Vfr Garching Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Tsv Buchbach - Vfr Garching 1 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Tsv Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Tsg Hoffenheim Ii Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Tsv Kottern - Tsv Schwaben Augsburg Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Tsv Kottern - Tsv Schwaben Augsburg 2 Will Score win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Wattenscheid 09 - Sv 19 Straelen 1x win
18.05 14:00 Germany-amateur Wurzburger Kickers Ii - Spvgg Jahn Forchheim Over 1.5 win
18.05 14:30 Bulgaria Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv Over 1.5 lost
18.05 15:00 Czech-republic 1. Sk Prostejov - Mfk Chrudim Over 1.5 lost
18.05 15:00 Greece Asteras Tripolis U19 - Lamia 1964 U19 1 Will Score win
18.05 15:00 Denmark-amateur B. 1909 - Otterup Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Israel Beitar Jerusalem U19 - Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 Over 1.5 lost
18.05 15:00 Denmark Bronshoj Bk - Middelfart x2 lost
18.05 15:00 Denmark Bronshoj Bk - Middelfart Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Norway Bryne Fk Ii - Flekkeroy Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 France Caen U19 - Paris Fc U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Cyprus Digenis Oroklinis - Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 Will Score win
18.05 15:00 Cyprus Ethnikos Achnas - Aez Zakakiou Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Zambia Fc Muza - Napsa Stars 2 Will Score lost
18.05 15:00 Turkey-amateur Giresunspor U21 - Altinordu U21 Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Turkey-amateur Giresunspor U21 - Altinordu U21 1 Will Score win
18.05 15:00 Zambia Green Eagles - Lumwana Radiants Under 3.5 win
18.05 15:00 Thailand Kasetsart University Fc - Mof Customs United Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Thailand Kasetsart University Fc - Mof Customs United 1 Will Score win
18.05 15:00 Germany-amateur Ksv Baunatal - Fc Giessen Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Zambia Mufulira Wanderers - Zanaco Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Croatia Nk Sesvete U19 - Nk Istra 1961 U19 Over 1.5 lost
18.05 15:00 Cyprus Olympiakos Nicosia - Thoi Lakatamias Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Denmark-amateur Oureskolernes Bk - Hedensted If Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Denmark-amateur Oureskolernes Bk - Hedensted If 1 Will Score win
18.05 15:00 Zambia Red Arrows - Nakambala Leopards 1 Will Score win
18.05 15:00 Germany-amateur Sc Viktoria Griesheim - Ederbergland Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Germany-amateur Sc Waldgirmes - Sv Buchonia Flieden Over 1.5 lost
18.05 15:00 Germany-amateur Sc Waldgirmes - Sv Buchonia Flieden 1 Will Score lost
18.05 15:00 Germany-amateur Sg Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - Neu Isenburg Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Germany-amateur Sg Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - Neu Isenburg 1 Will Score win
18.05 15:00 Denmark Skovshoved - Odder 1x win
18.05 15:00 Denmark Skovshoved - Odder Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Norway Start Ii - Vindbjart Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Germany-amateur Sv Blau Weiss Zorbau - Askania Bernburg Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:00 Denmark-amateur Varde If - Silkeborg Kfum Over 1.5 lost
18.05 15:00 Denmark-amateur Varde If - Silkeborg Kfum 2 Will Score lost
18.05 15:00 Czech-republic Zbrojovka Brno - Fotbal Trinec Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:15 Slovenia Rudar Velenje - Nk Olimpija Ljubljana Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:30 Germany 1. Fsv Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim x2 lost
18.05 15:30 Germany-amateur 1. Goppinger Sv - Germania Friedrichstal Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:30 Germany-amateur Eintracht Trier - Tsv Emmelshausen Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:30 Germany Fc Schalke 04 - Vfb Stuttgart 1x win
18.05 15:30 Germany Freiburg - 1. Fc Nurnberg Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:30 Germany-amateur Fsv 08 Bissingen - Neckarsulm Sport Union 2 Will Score win
18.05 15:30 Germany-amateur Fv Ravensburg - Sv Linx 2 Will Score win
18.05 15:30 Denmark-amateur Naesby Bk - Kolding Bk Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:30 Iceland Reynir Sandgerdi - Hottur Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:30 Germany-amateur Sgv Freiberg - Tsg Backnang 2 Will Score win
18.05 15:30 Poland Slask Wroclaw - Mzks Arka Gdynia Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:30 Germany-amateur Sv Oberachern - Bahlinger Sc Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:30 Germany-amateur Sv Spielberg - 1. Cfr Pforzheim Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:30 Germany-amateur Tsv Schott Mainz - Fv Diefflen Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:30 Germany-amateur Tsv Schott Mainz - Fv Diefflen 2 Will Score win
18.05 15:30 Germany-amateur Vfb Dillingen - Bfv Hassia Bingen Over 1.5 win
18.05 15:30 Poland Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Sosnowiec Over 1.5 lost
18.05 15:30 Poland Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 Will Score lost
18.05 16:00 Sweden-amateur Aik U19 - Vasalunds If U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Sweden Assyriska If - Ifk Haninge Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Norway Bergen Nord - Djerv 1919 Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Norway Bergen Nord - Djerv 1919 2 Will Score win
18.05 16:00 Scotland Berwick Rangers - Cove Rangers Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Sweden Bk Forward - Vasalunds If 2 Will Score win
18.05 16:00 Norway Brumunddal - Orkla Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Russia Dorozhnik Kamenka - Torpedo Dimitrovgrad Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Ukraine Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol Under 3.5 win
18.05 16:00 Finland Eps - Salpa Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Tunisia Es Sahel - Esperance Tunis Under 3.5 win
18.05 16:00 Switzerland Fc Breitenrain - Fc La Chaux De Fonds Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Switzerland Fc Breitenrain - Fc La Chaux De Fonds 1 Will Score win
18.05 16:00 Switzerland Fc Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Sc Cham Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Switzerland Fc Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Sc Cham 2 Will Score win
18.05 16:00 Finland Fc Vaajakoski - Pallo Kerho 37 Over 1.5 lost
18.05 16:00 Finland Fc Vaajakoski - Pallo Kerho 37 1 Will Score win
18.05 16:00 Switzerland Fc Zurich Ii - Fc Basel Ii Over 1.5 lost
18.05 16:00 Malaysia Felda United - Terengganu Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Lithuania Fk Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris 2 lost
18.05 16:00 Lithuania Fk Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Norway Fyllingsdalen - Valdres Fk Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Sweden Gamla Upsala Sk - Karlbergs Bk 2 win
18.05 16:00 Norway Gjovik Lyn - Steinkjer Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Austria-amateur Hohenems - Fc Langenegg Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Sweden Ifk Mora - Hudiksvalls Ff Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Malaysia Johor Darul Ta Zim Ii - Penang Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Finland Js Hercules - Rops 2 Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Ukraine Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernihiv Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Iceland Kf Fjardabyggd - If Volsungur Over 1.5 lost
18.05 16:00 Albania Kf Vllaznia - Kf Erzeni Over 1.5 lost
18.05 16:00 Sweden Kungsangens If - Taby Fk Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 France Lille Osc U19 - Amiens U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Gibraltar Mons Calpe - Lincoln Red Imps Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Norway Nardo - Levanger Over 1.5 wait
18.05 16:00 Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk U21 - Mariupol U21 Over 1.5 wait
18.05 16:00 Sweden Onsala Bk - Angelholms Ff Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Sweden Orebro Syrianska Bk - Ifk Amal Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Sweden Pitea If - Kramfors Alliansen Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Sweden Pitea If - Kramfors Alliansen 1 Will Score win
18.05 16:00 Malaysia Pknp Fc - Selangor Fa Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Norway Stabaek Fotball Ii - Sunndal Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Norway Stabaek Fotball Ii - Sunndal 1 Will Score win
18.05 16:00 Sweden Ullareds Ik - Is Halmia Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Sweden Ullareds Ik - Is Halmia 1 Will Score win
18.05 16:00 Norway Ullensaker Kisa 2 - Junkeren Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Sweden Umea Fc Akademi - Ytterhogdals Ik Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Estonia Viimsi Jk Ii - Raasiku Fc Joker Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:00 Switzerland Yverdon Sport Fc - Fc Wohlen Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:30 North-macedonia Sasa Makedonska Kamenica - Fk Vardar Negotino Over 1.5 wait
18.05 16:30 Austria-amateur St Jakob Rosental - Kac 1909 Over 1.5 win
18.05 16:30 Austria-amateur St Jakob Rosental - Kac 1909 1 Will Score lost
18.05 17:00 Romania Afc Progresul 1944 Spartac - Cs Afumati Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Ecuador America - Delfin U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Ecuador America - Delfin U19 1 Will Score win
18.05 17:00 Cyprus Apoel Nicosia - Ael Limassol Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Bulgaria Asenovets Asenovgrad - Sokol Markovo Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Faroe-islands B71 Sandoy - Ki Klaksvik Ii Over 1.5 wait
18.05 17:00 Faroe-islands B71 Sandoy - Ki Klaksvik Ii 2 Will Score wait
18.05 17:00 Latvia Balvu Sc - Fk Smiltene Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Malta Balzan - Valletta Over 1.5 wait
18.05 17:00 Poland Bron Radom - Sokol Ostroda Over 1.5 lost
18.05 17:00 Poland Chelmianka Chelm - Motor Lublin Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Romania Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucuresti x2 win
18.05 17:00 Romania Cs Iernut - Acs Mse Targu Mures Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Czech-republic Detmarovice - Novy Jicin Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Moldova Fc Cahul 2005 - Fc Sireti Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Russia Fc Dolgoprudny 2 - Fc Metallist Korolev Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Russia Fc Peresvet 2 Domodedovo - Fc Vidnoe Over 1.5 wait
18.05 17:00 Slovakia Fc Petrzalka - Mfk Skalica Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Bulgaria Fc Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 - Cherno More Varna U19 2 Will Score wait
18.05 17:00 Moldova Fc Tighina - Fc Singerei Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Czech-republic Fk Hodonin - Mfk Frydek Mistek 2 Will Score win
18.05 17:00 Russia Fk Krasnoznamensk - Sdussh Meteor Balashikha Over 1.5 lost
18.05 17:00 Bulgaria Fk Septemvri Simitli - Pfc Minyor Pernik Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Romania Foresta Suceava - Scm Gloria Buzau Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Romania Foresta Suceava - Scm Gloria Buzau 2 Will Score lost
18.05 17:00 Bulgaria Hebar Pazardzhik - Sportist Svoge Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Russia Keramik Balashikha - Tsentr Sporta Lobnya Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Slovakia Mfk Dukla Banska Bystrica - Sk Odeva Lipany Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Slovakia Mfk Dukla Banska Bystrica - Sk Odeva Lipany 1 Will Score win
18.05 17:00 Czech-republic Mfk Okd Karvina - Bohemians Praha 1905 x2 win
18.05 17:00 Poland Mks Mieszko Gniezno - Radunia Stezyca Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Russia Orbita Junior Dzerzhinskiy - Torpedo Zhavoronki Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Lithuania Palanga - Fk Riteriai x2 win
18.05 17:00 Poland Piast Zmigrod - Sleza Wroclaw Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Poland Podhale Nowy Targ - Stal Krasnik Over 1.5 lost
18.05 17:00 Moldova Real Succes - Zaria Balti Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Serbia Rtanj Boljevac - Trstenik Prva Petoletka 2 Will Score win
18.05 17:00 Angola Santa Rita - Sporting Cabinda Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Russia Saturn 2 Ramenskoe - Olimp Moscow Over 1.5 wait
18.05 17:00 Russia Sdyussh Bronnitsy - Znamya Truda 2 Orekhovo Zuevo Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Faroe-islands Skala Ii - Tofta Itrottarfelag Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Faroe-islands Skala Ii - Tofta Itrottarfelag 1 Will Score win
18.05 17:00 Slovakia Skf Sered - Msk Zilina Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Poland Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Lks Lomza 1 Will Score lost
18.05 17:00 Poland Sola Oswiecim - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Poland Stal Rzeszow - Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Czech-republic Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici - Sk Benesov Over 1.5 wait
18.05 17:00 Austria-amateur Wolfsberger Ac Ii - Atsv Stadl Paura Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Austria-amateur Wolfsberger Ac Ii - Atsv Stadl Paura 1 Will Score win
18.05 17:00 Austria-amateur Wsc Hogo Hertha Wels - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:00 Austria-amateur Wsc Hogo Hertha Wels - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1 Will Score win
18.05 17:00 Austria-amateur Wsc Hogo Hertha Wels - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 2 Will Score win
18.05 17:05 Scotland Queen Of The South - Raith Rovers Over 1.5 lost
18.05 17:30 Poland Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Warta Poznan 1 win
18.05 17:30 Poland Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Over 1.5 wait
18.05 17:30 Poland Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1 Will Score wait
18.05 17:30 Poland Gks Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz Over 1.5 lost
18.05 17:30 Poland Gks Katowice - Mks Bytovia Bytow 1x wait
18.05 17:30 Croatia Hnk Cibalia Vinkovci - Nk Slavonija Pozega 1 Will Score wait
18.05 17:30 Czech-republic Mfk Vyskov - Fc Velke Mezirici Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:30 Croatia Nk Dugopolje - Nk Lucko 1 Will Score win
18.05 17:30 Slovenia Nk Maribor - Triglav Kranj Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:30 Croatia Nk Opatija - Nk Krk Over 1.5 lost
18.05 17:30 Croatia Nk Vrbovec - Hnk Orijent 1919 Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:30 Poland Oks Odra Opole - Lks Lodz Over 1.5 win
18.05 17:30 Poland Rakow Czestochowa - Wigry Suwalki Over 1.5 wait
18.05 17:30 Czech-republic Rousinov - Fc Boskovice Over 1.5 wait
18.05 17:30 Czech-republic Rousinov - Fc Boskovice 1 Will Score wait
18.05 17:30 Russia Sh N2 Vo Zvezda North West - Fc Mashtekh Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Netherlands Amsterdamsche Fc - Vvsb Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Senegal Asc Diaraf - Dakar Sacre Coeur Under 3.5 win
18.05 18:00 Portugal Braga U19 - Cd Tondela U19 Over 1.5 lost
18.05 18:00 Netherlands Bvv Barendrecht - Excelsior Maassluis Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Portugal Cova Da Piedade U19 - Academica Coimbra U19 Over 1.5 lost
18.05 18:00 Portugal Cova Da Piedade U19 - Academica Coimbra U19 2 Will Score lost
18.05 18:00 Iceland Fjolnir Reykjavik - Magni Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Iceland Fjolnir Reykjavik - Magni 1 Will Score win
18.05 18:00 Portugal Gd Estoril Praia U19 - Uniao De Leiria U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Portugal Gil Vicente U19 - Sporting Cp U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Netherlands Jong Vitesse - Gvvv Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Russia Legion Ivanteyevka - Vityaz Podolsk Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Ecuador Liga De Quito Reserve - Deportivo Cuenca U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Portugal Louletano - Ad Oeiras U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Netherlands Rijnsburgse Boys - Hhc Hardenberg Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Netherlands Rijnsburgse Boys - Hhc Hardenberg 1 Will Score win
18.05 18:00 Portugal Sc Olhanense U19 - Sporting Clube Farense Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Austria-amateur Sv Wildon - Esv Hitthaller St Michael Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Estonia Tartu Jk Welco - Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Turkey Trabzonspor - Besiktas Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Turkey Trabzonspor - Besiktas 1 Will Score win
18.05 18:00 Portugal Trofense - Cesarense U19 Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:00 Portugal Trofense - Cesarense U19 1 Will Score win
18.05 18:00 Chile Universidad De Chile - Colo Colo 2 Will Score win
18.05 18:15 Gibraltar Europa Fc - Boca Juniors Gibraltar Fc Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:30 Spain-amateur Bermeo Ft - Deportivo Alaves B Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:30 Spain-amateur Cd Naval - Cf Vimenor Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:30 Faroe-islands Hb Torshavn Ii - Nsi Runavik Ii 2 Will Score win
18.05 18:30 Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk - Chornomorets Odesa Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:30 Spain-amateur Santutxu Fc - Club Portugalete Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:30 Spain-amateur Sd San Pedro - Sd Balmaseda Fc Over 1.5 win
18.05 18:30 Spain-amateur Velarde Cf - Sd Torina Over 1.5 lost
18.05 19:00 World Canada - Mexico 1 Will Score win
18.05 19:00 Croatia Hnk Rijeka - Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb 1x win
18.05 19:00 Croatia Hnk Rijeka - Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb Over 1.5 lost
18.05 19:00 Usa Impact Montreal - New England Revolution 1x win
18.05 19:00 Slovenia Nk Ivancna Gorica - Nk Zagorje Over 1.5 win
18.05 19:00 Spain-amateur Orihuela - Ud Alzira 1 Will Score win
18.05 19:30 Guyana Den Amstel - Santos Georgetown Over 1.5 wait
18.05 19:30 Spain-amateur Sd Logrones - Cd Berceo Over 1.5 win
18.05 20:00 Brazil Atletico Mogi Das Cruzes - Amparo Over 1.5 win
18.05 20:00 Ireland Cabinteely - Drogheda United 1 lost
18.05 20:00 Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado - Albion Under 3.5 win
18.05 20:00 Brazil Gremio Fb Porto Alegrense Rs - Gremio Esportivo Brasil U20 Over 1.5 wait
18.05 20:00 Brazil Gremio Novorizontino U20 - Ca Linense U20 Over 1.5 win
18.05 20:00 Brazil Palmeiras U20 - Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Over 1.5 wait
18.05 20:00 Brazil Penapolense Sp U20 - Batatais U20 Over 1.5 lost
18.05 20:00 Brazil Sao Paulo U20 - Sao Bento U20 Over 1.5 win
18.05 20:00 Spain-amateur Sd Oyonesa - Cd Varea Over 1.5 win
18.05 20:30 Argentina Csd Flandria - Defensores Unidos Under 3.5 lost
18.05 20:30 Argentina Csyd Liniers - Juventud Unida San Miguel Under 3.5 win
18.05 20:30 Spain Elche Cf - Tenerife 1 Will Score win
18.05 20:30 Uruguay Fenix - Penarol x2 wait
18.05 20:30 Argentina Real Pilar - Ca Atlas Under 3.5 lost
18.05 20:45 Ireland Sligo Rovers - Derry City Over 1.5 wait
18.05 20:45 San-marino Sp Tre Penne - Sp Tre Fiori Under 3.5 win
18.05 21:00 Ecuador Macara - Fuerza Amarilla Over 1.5 wait
18.05 21:00 France Montpellier - Fc Nantes Over 1.5 wait
18.05 21:00 France Strasbourg - Stade Rennais 1x wait
18.05 21:30 Brazil Vitoria - Sao Bento 1 Will Score wait
18.05 22:00 Guyana Guyana Defence Force - Fruta Over 1.5 wait
18.05 23:00 Guatemala Antigua Gfc - Deportivo Guastatoya Under 3.5 wait
18.05 23:00 Paraguay Club Olimpia - Guarani 1x wait
18.05 23:45 Argentina Tigre - Atletico Tucuman Over 1.5 win
Ads
20 Aug 2019
19 Aug 2019
18 Aug 2019
17 Aug 2019
16 Aug 2019
15 Aug 2019
14 Aug 2019
©2019 ZuRank.com
Privacy Policy
This website offers purely informative data and has no connection with soccer bets.
Do not use this tips, stats or information to place any kind of bets, if so, you are doing it on your own risk!!
SoccerStats247 Match Probabilitieshttps://www.soccerstats247.comSoccerStats247.com RSS feed - match results and soccer predictions.Växjö v Rosengard Whttps://www.soccerstats247.com/h2h/rosengard-w-vaxjo-23257-29445/08/20/2019Växjö v Rosengard W

Result prediction draw
Over/Under predictionover 2.5 goals
HT / FT predictiondraw / draw
Team to Score predictionboth teams
Anytime Goalscorer predictionnone

Bunkeflo W v Kungsbackahttps://www.soccerstats247.com/h2h/bunkeflo-w-kungsbacka-27558-23373/08/20/2019Bunkeflo W v Kungsbacka

Result prediction Kungsbacka to win
Over/Under predictionunder 2.5 goals
HT / FT predictiondraw / Kungsbacka to win
Team to Score predictionKungsbacka
Anytime Goalscorer predictionnone

Djurgarden W v KIF Orebrohttps://www.soccerstats247.com/h2h/djurgarden-w-kif-orebro-25587-22531/08/21/2019Djurgarden W v KIF Orebro

Result prediction Djurgarden W to win
Over/Under predictionunder 2.5 goals
HT / FT predictionKIF Orebro / Djurgarden W to win
Team to Score predictionboth teams
Anytime Goalscorer predictionnone

Goteborg FC v Linkopinghttps://www.soccerstats247.com/h2h/goteborg-fc-linkoping-22541-22542/08/24/2019Goteborg FC v Linkoping

Result prediction Goteborg FC to win
Over/Under predictionover 2.5 goals
HT / FT predictionGoteborg FC / Goteborg FC to win
Team to Score predictionboth teams
Anytime Goalscorer predictionnone

Kungsbacka v Eskilstuna United Whttps://www.soccerstats247.com/h2h/eskilstuna-united-w-kungsbacka-23228-23373/08/24/2019Kungsbacka v Eskilstuna United W

Result prediction Eskilstuna United W to win
Over/Under predictionover 2.5 goals
HT / FT predictionEskilstuna United W / Eskilstuna United W to win
Team to Score predictionboth teams
Anytime Goalscorer predictionnone